Skip Navigation

Our Faculty & Staff

  Name Title
Virginia Barnes Barnes, Virginia Secondary School Teacher
Alicia Barrett Barrett, Alicia Secondary School Teacher
Jason Beasley Beasley, Jason Guidance Counselor
Rhonda Berry Berry, Rhonda Secondary School Teacher
Rhodie Bond Bond, Rhodie Administrative Assistant
Edward Bowden Bowden, Edward Secondary School Teacher
Linda Bowden Bowden, Linda Lead Custodian
Michelle Boyette Boyette, Michelle Student Caregiver / Administrative Assistant
Ralph Carrell Carrell, Ralph Athletic Director
Ashley Cassidy Cassidy, Ashley Elementary School Teacher
Barry Cox Cox, Barry Resource Teacher
Meredith Edwards Edwards, Meredith School Board President
Kevin Egland Egland, Kevin Student Life Director / Secondary School Teacher
Marilyn Eichelberger Eichelberger, Marilyn Resource Teacher
Ashley Fitzgerald Fitzgerald, Ashley Extended Care Manager
Rebecca Grimes Grimes, Rebecca Elementary School Teacher
Jamie Guillory Guillory, Jamie Elementary School Teacher
Kimberly Hamilton Hamilton, Kimberly Resource Teacher
Rachel Haskett Haskett, Rachel Stay at Home / Custodian
Tom Hauser Hauser, Tom Secondary School Teacher
Charlene Hill Hill, Charlene Cafeteria Director
Kathryn Jenkins Jenkins, Kathryn Substitute
Anya Keen Keen, Anya Elementary School Teacher
Nathan Lockhart Lockhart, Nathan Secondary School Principal
Thomas May May, Thomas Substitute
Mandi McClain McClain, Mandi Elementary School Teacher
Ali Montague Montague, Ali Admissions / Administrative Assistant
Rachel Nyquist Nyquist, Rachel Elementary School Teacher
Garrett Oppel Oppel, Garrett
Dana Patton Patton, Dana Elementary School Principal
Abigail Poole Poole, Abigail Elementary School Teacher
Luke Pride Pride, Luke
Angela Pyle Pyle, Angela Secondary School Teacher
Glenda Raborn Raborn, Glenda Secondary School Teacher
Justin Robinson Robinson, Justin
Crystal Rodriguez Rodriguez, Crystal Substitute
Lynette Sharp Sharp, Lynette Secondary School Teacher
William Sharp Sharp, William Head of School
Amanda Shaw Shaw, Amanda Teacher
David Simmons Simmons, David Substitute
Stuart Smith Smith, Stuart Secondary School Teacher
Laura Snead Snead, Laura Elementary School Teacher
Michael Snead Snead, Michael Facilities Manager
Russell Spriggs Spriggs, Russell Technology Director / Secondary School Teacher
Rachel Stevenson Stevenson, Rachel Elementary School Teacher
Gregory Taylor Taylor, Gregory Secondary School Teacher
Leslie Taylor Taylor, Leslie Elementary School Teacher
Sam Taylor Taylor, Sam
Sherrie Waddill Waddill, Sherrie Librarian
George Weir Weir, George
Samantha Wells Wells, Samantha Secondary School Teacher
Autumn Widener Widener, Autumn Extended Care
Donna Widener Widener, Donna Extended Care
Selah Williamson Williamson, Selah
Derek Zbyszinski Zbyszinski, Derek Business Director